ENGAGES ROUTE ET VTT 2018

6 septembre 2018 - 18:42

Liste des engagés route.

1

MONTANA  Sylvain

Stivo

R1   96

2

ROMIAN  Davy

Archambaud

RI   94

3

LEROY  Aurélien

Stef Transports Caen

R1   93

4

CORBIN  Thibaut

Kéolis Laval

R1   95

10

AUNEAU  Jonathan

 

R2   82

11

CALVEZ  Nicolas

Sas Le Pape Transport

R2   86

12

ROMIAN   Freddy

Altead

R2   87

13

NICOLAS   Alexandre

Sbt

R2   86

14

TESSIER  Christophe

Ziegler France

R2   84

15

GABASTON  Rémy

Rdtl

R2   82

16

ROUSSEL  Jordan

Sarl Transports Longépée

R2   86

17

ROUXEL  Sébastien

Semitan

R2   83

18

BENOIT  Franck

 

R2   80

19

PERROCHEAU  Grégory

Transports Lefort

R2   81

25

RICHARD  Sébastien

Averty Transports

R3   73

26

GUINOT  Sébastien

Steph Transports Niort

R3   76

27

BAILLY  Cyrille

Sovetours

R3   73

28

CHATELAIS  Damien

Transports Thierry Pigeon

R3   78

29

COHELEACH  Christophe

Axor Sas

R3   76

30

LUCAS  Hermann

Géodis Calberson

R3   75

31

MERIAU  Benoit

 

R3   77

32

LEMARDELEY  Vincent

Kéolis Caen

R3   71

33

MARTIN  Frédéric

France Alliance

R3   71

34

DESBANDS  Vincent

Rtc Rochelais

R3   77

35

AVIET  Benoit

Rtc Rochelais

R3   77

36

TONELLO  Mickaêl

Kuehne-Nagel Trange

R3   76

42

BRINEJONC  Robert

Gillet Transports

R4   66

43

CHARBONNEAU Xavier 

Transport Lefort

R4   62

44

TURMEL  Bruno

Gefco

R4   66

45

COTON  Richard

Dga

R4   61

46

ABELARD  Yves

Brangeon Transports

R4   60

47

COUSSEAU  Patrice

Brangeon Transports

R4   64

48

OURY  Christophe

Scea René Briand

R4   64

49

DEPIERRIFIXE Florent 

Léveque Transports

R4   66

50

ROMIAN   Franck

Altead

R4   65

51

METREAU  Georges

Rapiteau

R4   68

52

CARRE  Christophe

Stef Transports Lorient

R4   67

53

LE KER  Didier

Stef Transports Lorient

R4   59

54

BOURGOUIN  Jacky

 

R4   67

55

OUSTALOUP  Christian

Sysco France

R4   68

56

TAILLEFER  Fabrice

Kéolis Caen

R4   64

57

TIREL  Pascal

 

R4   68

58

MENARD  Ludovic

Transports Stvm

R4   67

59

ACCOLAS  Patric

Transports Ltr Vialon

R4   62

60

GRIMAULT  Jean Michel

Transports Jean Martin

R4   59

61

HAUCHECORNE Sylvain 

Rtc Rochelais

R4   67

62

TRICHET  Thierry

Rtc Rochelais

R4   66

63

GOULOUMES  Richard

Rtc Rochelais

R4   65

64

RENAUDIN  Jean Louis

Rtc Rochelais

R4   62

65

MICHEL  Christian

Transports Guidez

R4   65

66

ARMAND  Eric

Tvm

R4   64

67

MENANTEAU  Jean Jacques

Transports Pressac

R4   62

68

COURTOIS  Patrick

Suez Sud Ouest

R4   68

69

DEMANGEOT    Philippe 

Transports Barcos

R

78

THOMAS  Bernard

Orangina

RT5   50

79

DERUSME  Roger

Derusme Voyages

RT5   50

80

MONCOUCUT  Jean Louis

Moncoucut Transports

RT5   53

81

RAFFAITIN  Patrick

Mertz

RT5   58

82

PILLOT  Jean Jacques

Cpo

RT5   54

83

BOCQUIER  Jean Yves

 

RT5   57

88

BOULAIS  Gilles

Tsm Esport

RT6  45

93

MORISSET  Alison

Prima

DAMES

101

PAVY  Fabien

 

T1   92

102

HAMON  Kevin

Sarl Challans Partage

T1   91

109

MALIDIN  Valentin

 

T2   87

110

PILET  Freddy

 

T2   82

111

MAERTEN  Tony

Ets Léon Masson

T2   85

112

GESTEAU  David

Ets Poisson

T2   79

113

DURAND   Antoine

Idéa Transports

T2   85

119

MARECHAU  Hervé

Michelin

T3   70

120

NEBESNYJ  Wilfried

Aftral

T3   76

121

PERRIN  Ludovic

Robatel Industries

T3   71

122

FATIN  Patrick

Géodis Calberson Tours

T3   70

123

VACHER  Jérome

Aid'Auto 42

T3   72

124

TRICOT  Luc

Cap Express Net

T3   70

125

CHAUBET  Franck

Calitom

T3   71

126

VANDERMEIREN Maxime 

Archambaud

T3   76

127

GUESDON  David

 

T3   72

128

GANNE  Sébastien

Transports Jourdan

T3   74

134

PERRET  Gilles

Brink's Evolution

T4   68

135

BERTIN  Yannick

Travaux Publics Blanloeil

T4   63

136

GIRON  Thierry

Sysco France

T4   67

137

DAVID  Armel

Adrexo

T4   62

138

CHAUVIN  Marc

Semitan

T4   68

Liste engagés VTT

DOSS.

NOM PRENOM

CLUB

CATEGORIE

1

HAMON  Kévin

Sarl Challans Portage

RT1  91

2

ROMIAN   Davy

Archambaud

RT1  94

8

GESTEAU  David

Ets Poisson

RT2  79

9

ROMIAN   Freddy

Altéad

RT2  87

10

CALVEZ  Nicolas

Sas Le Pape Transports

RT2  86

11

NESME  Jean Paul

Transports Thierry Pigeon

RT2  82

12

FRADET  Romain

Libaud

RT2  87

16

NEBESNYJ  Wilfried

Aftral

RT3  76

17

FATIN  Patrick

Géodis Calberson Tours

RT3  70

18

VACHER  Jérome

Ais'Auto 42

RT3  72

19

RICHARD  Sébastien

Averty Transports

RT3  73

20

GUINOT  Sébastien

Steph Transports Niort

RT3  76

21

CHATELAIS  Damien

Transports Thierry Pigeon

RT3  78

22

BONNEAU  Mickael

Cnhi

RT3  78

23

GANNE  Sébastien

Transports Jourdan

RT3  74

26

CHARBONNEAU Xavier 

Transport Lefort

RT4  62

27

ROMIAN  Franck

Altead

RT4  65

28

GIRON  Thierry

Sysco France Pau

RT4  67

29

OUSTALOUP  Christian

Sysco France Pau

RT4  68

30

POUCLET  Gilles

0

RT4  68

 

Commentaires

Aucun événement

Les membres déjà inscrits sur le site de votre club :

  • 3 Présidents
  • 4 Compétiteurs
  • 5 Supporters